Greeks Classes

Achievers at Greeks Classes

Vineet Pardeshi

X [MAHARASHTRA]
90%

Yuvraj Anand Parihar

X [Maharashtra]
94.8%

Aakash Malviya

KVPY
SA STAGE-II

Anirudh Sarkar

X [CBSE]
10 CGPA

Neha Gore

XII [MAHARASHTRA]
92% [PCM]

Avinash Shukla

AISSEE
.

Supriya Vinod Motwani

XII [CBSE}
92%

Sidhhi Suneel Kushwaha

XII [CBSE}
95.2%

Vibhuti K Shinde

X [MAHARASHTRA]
90%

Abhilasha Shivhare

X [CBSE]
10 CGPA

Harshvardhan Singh

X [CBSE]
10 CGPA

Kanak Verma

XII [MAHARASHTRA]
92%

Animesh K. Dua

XII [CBSE}
94.8%

Sonam Surjeet Gandhi

XII [CBSE}
96.5%

Priyanka Gupta

X [MAHARASHTRA]
92%

Aditi Arvind Koli

X [CBSE]
10 CGPA

Amruta Deshpande

XII [MAHARASHTRA BOARD]
93.5%

Sachin Kishor Jain

XII [CBSE}
94.3%

Anirudh Sachdeva

RIMC
.

Vaibhav Ranade

RMS
.

ADITI AVINASH KALE

NTSE
STAGE II

Pragati Bafna

KVPY
SA STAGE-II

Divyansh Mehta

AISSEE
.

Aditya Prakash Goyal

AISSEE
.

Vikash Anil Dudhane

AISSEE
.

Deepali Mahesh Gupta

KVPY
SA-STAGE-II

Sonali Vaibhav Kumar

NTSE
STAGE-II

Soham Shantanu Mali

RMS
.

Vaibhav Praveen Sathe

AISSEE
.

Mayank Pramod Rathi

IIT-JAM [PHYSICS]
AIR-938

Deepesh Gore

IIT JAM[PHYSICS]
AIR-108

Sagar Jivnani

IIT-JEE [MAINS]/BITSAT
AIR-2143/AIR-548

Sankalp Dilip Maurya

IIT-JEE [MAINS]/MHTCET
AIR-2348/ STATE RANK-781

Swapnil Nilesh Desai

NEET
AIR-1183

Mitali Kishore Shinde

NEET
AIR-1785

Aniket Amit Negi

IIT-JEE [MAINS]/BITSAT
AIR-2014/ AIR-719

Shreekant Sameer Daswani

IIT-JEE [MAINS]
AIR-508

Stuti Prmod Borde

NEET
AIR-1162

Deepali Vinod Damle

NEET
AIR-1256

Vaishali Sujeet Prabune

NEET
AIR-1844

Avinash Devendra Vaidya

NEET
AIR-1154

Vaibhav Suresh Mali

AISSEE
.

Vedant S. Agrawal

AISSEE
.

Suyog Praveen Kolhe

IIT-JEE [MAINS]/BITSAT
AIR-716/AIR-122

Gaurave Rane

BITSAT
AIR-780

Vilas K.Pradhan

IIT-JEE [MAINS]/BITSAT
AIR-1534/AIR-288

Mayank Gautam

IIT-JEE [MAINS]
AIR-834

Gaurav Saldana

IIT-JAM [MATHEMATICS]
AIR-346

Pragya Suresh Pathak

NEET
AIR-1453

Vivek Adhikari

NEET
AIR-1270

Vaidehi Prbhunath Goyal

NEET
AIR-982

Yash Mahipal Acharya

RMS
.

Kaustubh Maurya

RIMC
.

Priyank Soni

NTSE
STAGE-II

Suyog Pramod Nalwani

X-CBSE
10 CGPA

Alok Mahesh Dudhane

XII-MAHARASHTRA BOARD
95.2 %[PCM]

Pratibha Sonkar

XII-MAHARASHTRA BOARD
90% [PCM]

Gaurav S. Nishad

CBSE-XII
94.3%

Akshta Devang

XII CBSE
92 %

Alok Mahesh Dudhane

IIT-JEE [MAINS]
AIR-1124

Gaurav S. Nishad

IIT-JEE [MAINS]
AIR-1596

Gourav Saldhana

IIT-JAM [CHEMISTRY]
AIR-346

Abhyuday Panchal

IIT-JAM [PHYSICS]
AIR-1142

Akshta Devang

NEET
AIR-883

Pratibha Sonkar

NEET
AIR-1023

Saumya Shekhar bajaj

AISSEE
.

Prakhar S. Shetiya

AISSEE
.

Vaibhav R. Borate

AISSEE
.

Rudra K Rao

KVPY
SA-STAGE-II

Anjum L. Subramanyam

X-CBSE
10 CGPA

Aryan

X-CBSE
8.9 CGPA

Pratibha Vikas Dune

X-MAHARASHTRA BOARD
95.3%

Vibhuti P. Nimbalkar

XII-MAHARASHTRA BOARD
95% [PCM]

Aditya Khandelwal

CBSE-XII
98%[PCM]

Avantika M Mathur

CBSE-XII
93% [PCB]

Parag K Nimgaokar

IIT-JAM [CHEMISTRY]
AIR-682

Snkalp Kumar

IIT-JAM [PHYSICS]
AIR-132

Prabhat Goswami

IIT-JEE[Mains]
AIR-3782

Avantika M. Mathur

NEET/CBSE XII
AIR-648/93%[XII-PCB]

Shrikant Suneel Das

IIT-JEE
AIR-1256

Aditya Khandelwal

IIT-JEE /CBSE XII
AIR-448/98%[XII PCM]

Success Stories


quick inquiry